OrangeXtreme
The Mayor of Dewitt
- Joined
- Aug 15, 2011
- Messages
- 216,905
- Like
- 378,674
Class of 2017
Thatcher Adams, M, St Marks, MA
Brett Barlow, LSM, Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
Jacob Buttermore, M, Garnet Valley, PA
Brendan Curry, A, Calvert Hall, MD
Seth DeLisle, FO, Fulton, NY [Transfer from OCC/Nazareth]
Tucker Dordevic, A/M, Edison, OR
Jared Fernandez, LSM, IMG Academy, FL
Nate Garlow, FO/M, Marcellus, NY
Troy Lauder, A/M, Salisbury, CT
Nate McPeak, G, Eastlake, CA
Grant Murphy, D, The Woodlands, TX
Connor Nelson, A, New Hartford, NY
Dami Oladunmoye, M, Grayslake North, IL
Jonathan Partamian, M, Loyola, CA
Jake Phoup, FO, Souderton, PA
Lucas Quinn, M, Niskayuna, NY
Bryce Saba, LSM/D, Wayne, NY
Sam Schluter, LSM/D, Hun, NJ
Owen Seebold, A, Highland Park, TX
Spencer Small, M, Torrey Pines, CA
Class of 2018
Basil Aburn, A, Baltimore, MD / Boys’ Latin
Mikey Berkman, A, Orlando, FL / Dr. Phillips
Griffin Cook, A, Dewitt, NY / Jamesville-DeWitt
Logan Dieball, M, Cincinnati, OH / Moeller
Peter Fiorini, M, Baldwinsville, NY / Baldwinsville
Ronald Fisher, M, Baltimore, MD / Gilman
Owen Hill, M, Vaughn, ON / Hill Academy
Owen Hull, D, Rye, NY / Rye
Shahe Katchadurian, G, Cross River, NY / John Jay
Jack Kennedy, D, Ridgewood, NJ / Ridgewood
Andrew Kim, M, Wyckoff, NJ / Don Bosco
Justin Kim, M, Wyckoff, NJ / Don Bosco
Tyler Lawton, M, New Providence, NJ / New Providence
Matthew Magnan, M, Bedford, NY / Fox Lane
Seth Thornton, M/FO, Scarsdale, NY / Scarsdale
Jacob Walthour, LSM, Columbia, NJ / Salisbury
Thomas Washington, FO/M, Minneapolis, MN / Blake
Class of 2019
Brandon Aviles, FO/M, Setauket, NY / Ward Melville
Landon Clary, LSM, Greensboro, NC / Northwest Guilford
Sean Donnelly, A/M, Bradenton, FL / IMG Academy
Zach Lee, D, Philadelphia, PA / Penn Charter
JJ Levandowski, M, Southboro, MA / St Mark's / IMG Academy
Michael Page, LSM, Bernardsville, NJ / The Hun School
Max Rosa, M, Camillus, NY / West Genesee
Jerry Staats, D, Six Nations, ON / Hill Academy / OCC
JT Stirpe, A, Vestal, NY / Vestal
Lars Swensen, A, Duxbury, MA / New Hampton
Luke Talago, FO, Center Valley, PA / Allentown
Harrison Thompson, G, Mountain Lakes, NJ / Mountain Lakes
Blake Ulmer, G, Lake Forest, IL / Wilbraham & Monson
Shaffer Woody, M, Durham, NC / Durham
Josh Zawada, M, Wake Forest, NC / Hill Academy
Class of 2020
Graham Blake, A, Marin, CA / Marin Catholic
Camden Hay, A, Victor, NY / Victor
Russell Maher, A/M, Mt Sinai, NY / Mt Sinai
Marshall McGuire, M, Lake Oswego, OR / Lake Oswego
Carter Parlette, M, Oviedo, FL / Hagerty
Drew Snyder, A/M, Bradenton, FL / IMG Academy
Marquez White, M, San Diego, CA / Poway
Thatcher Adams, M, St Marks, MA
Brett Barlow, LSM, Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
Jacob Buttermore, M, Garnet Valley, PA
Brendan Curry, A, Calvert Hall, MD
Seth DeLisle, FO, Fulton, NY [Transfer from OCC/Nazareth]
Tucker Dordevic, A/M, Edison, OR
Jared Fernandez, LSM, IMG Academy, FL
Nate Garlow, FO/M, Marcellus, NY
Troy Lauder, A/M, Salisbury, CT
Nate McPeak, G, Eastlake, CA
Grant Murphy, D, The Woodlands, TX
Connor Nelson, A, New Hartford, NY
Dami Oladunmoye, M, Grayslake North, IL
Jonathan Partamian, M, Loyola, CA
Jake Phoup, FO, Souderton, PA
Lucas Quinn, M, Niskayuna, NY
Bryce Saba, LSM/D, Wayne, NY
Sam Schluter, LSM/D, Hun, NJ
Owen Seebold, A, Highland Park, TX
Spencer Small, M, Torrey Pines, CA
Class of 2018
Basil Aburn, A, Baltimore, MD / Boys’ Latin
Mikey Berkman, A, Orlando, FL / Dr. Phillips
Griffin Cook, A, Dewitt, NY / Jamesville-DeWitt
Logan Dieball, M, Cincinnati, OH / Moeller
Peter Fiorini, M, Baldwinsville, NY / Baldwinsville
Ronald Fisher, M, Baltimore, MD / Gilman
Owen Hill, M, Vaughn, ON / Hill Academy
Owen Hull, D, Rye, NY / Rye
Shahe Katchadurian, G, Cross River, NY / John Jay
Jack Kennedy, D, Ridgewood, NJ / Ridgewood
Andrew Kim, M, Wyckoff, NJ / Don Bosco
Justin Kim, M, Wyckoff, NJ / Don Bosco
Tyler Lawton, M, New Providence, NJ / New Providence
Matthew Magnan, M, Bedford, NY / Fox Lane
Seth Thornton, M/FO, Scarsdale, NY / Scarsdale
Jacob Walthour, LSM, Columbia, NJ / Salisbury
Thomas Washington, FO/M, Minneapolis, MN / Blake
Class of 2019
Brandon Aviles, FO/M, Setauket, NY / Ward Melville
Landon Clary, LSM, Greensboro, NC / Northwest Guilford
Sean Donnelly, A/M, Bradenton, FL / IMG Academy
Zach Lee, D, Philadelphia, PA / Penn Charter
JJ Levandowski, M, Southboro, MA / St Mark's / IMG Academy
Michael Page, LSM, Bernardsville, NJ / The Hun School
Max Rosa, M, Camillus, NY / West Genesee
Jerry Staats, D, Six Nations, ON / Hill Academy / OCC
JT Stirpe, A, Vestal, NY / Vestal
Lars Swensen, A, Duxbury, MA / New Hampton
Luke Talago, FO, Center Valley, PA / Allentown
Harrison Thompson, G, Mountain Lakes, NJ / Mountain Lakes
Blake Ulmer, G, Lake Forest, IL / Wilbraham & Monson
Shaffer Woody, M, Durham, NC / Durham
Josh Zawada, M, Wake Forest, NC / Hill Academy
Class of 2020
Graham Blake, A, Marin, CA / Marin Catholic
Camden Hay, A, Victor, NY / Victor
Russell Maher, A/M, Mt Sinai, NY / Mt Sinai
Marshall McGuire, M, Lake Oswego, OR / Lake Oswego
Carter Parlette, M, Oviedo, FL / Hagerty
Drew Snyder, A/M, Bradenton, FL / IMG Academy
Marquez White, M, San Diego, CA / Poway
Last edited: