FIRST TEAM
A —Matt Brandau, Yale
A — Brennan O'Neill, Duke
A — Connor Shellenberger, Virginia
M — Graham Bundy Jr., Georgetown
M — Matt Campbell, Villanova
M — Sam Handley, Penn
SSDM — Payton Rezanka, Loyola
FO — Luke Wierman, Maryland
LSM — Ethan Rall, Rutgers
D — Gavin Adler, Cornell
D — Will Bowen, Georgetown
D — Brett Makar, Maryland
G — Liam Entenmann, Notre Dame
SECOND TEAM
A —Pat Kavanagh, Notre Dame
A — CJ Kirst, Cornell
A — Jack Myers, Ohio State
M — Shane Knobloch, Rutgers
M — Kyle Long, Maryland
M — Jake Stevens, Princeton
SSDM — Connor Maher, North Carolina
FO — Zach Cole, Saint Joseph's
LSM — Tyler Carpenter, Duke
D — Owen Grant, Delaware
D — Cole Kastner, Virginia
D — Ajax Zappitello, Maryland
G — Logan McNaney, Maryland
THIRD TEAM
A —Tucker Dordevic, Georgetown
A — Devon McLane, Brown
A — Ross Scott, Rutgers
M — Eric Dobson, Notre Dame
M — Sam English, Princeton
M — Patrick Skalniak, Navy
SSDM — Piper Bond, Penn
FO — Mike Sisselberger, Lehigh
LSM — Roy Meyer, Boston U.
D — Jackson Bonitz, Navy
D — Kenny Brower, Duke
D — Chris Fake, Notre Dame
G — Connor Theriault, Brown
HONORABLE MENTION
A — Payton Cormier, Virginia
A — Vince D'Alto, Boston U.
A — Dylan Gergar, Penn
A — Leo Johnson, Yale
A — Owen Murphy, Maryland
A — Mike Robinson, Delaware
A — Griffin Schutz, Virginia
A — JJ Sillstrop, Denver
A — Alex Slusher, Princeton
A — Dylan Watson, Jacksonville
M — Aiden Blake, Cornell
M — Jeff Conner, Virginia
M — Hugh Kelleher, Cornell
M — Andrew McAdorey, Duke
M — Thomas McConvey, Virginia
M — Declan McDermott, Georgetown
M — Brad Sharp, Yale
M — Brian Tevlin, Notre Dame
SSDM — Chet Comizio, Villanova
SSDM — Beau Pederson, Princeton
SSDM — Grayson Sallade, Virginia
SSDM — Chase Yager, Harvard
SSDM — Trevor Yeboah-Kodie, Brown
FO — James Reilly, Georgetown
FO — Petey LaSalla, Virginia
LSM — Pace Billings, Princeton
LSM — Greg Campisi, Harvard
LSM — BJ Farrare, Penn
LSM — John Geppert, Maryland
LSM — Alex Mazzone, Johns Hopkins
D — Jack DiBenedetto, Denver
D — Marcus Hudgins, Ohio State
D — Brendan Lavelle, Penn
D — Cade Saustad, Virginia
D — Bobby Van Buren, Ohio State
D — Cam Wyers, Loyola
G — Matt Garber, Boston U.
G — Will Mark, Syracuse